Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucureşti | View events | |
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 3 - 2 | Vaslui | View events | |
Aggr. | Rapid Bucureşti | 4 - 2 | Vaslui | ||
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events | |
Thursday | |||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Bucureşti | View events | |
Aggr. | Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 - 2 | Gaz Metan Mediaş |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 2 - 0 | Pandurii Târgu Jiu | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Timişoara | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 2 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 2 - 3 | Vaslui | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Gaz Metan Mediaş | 1 - 0 | Astra Giurgiu II | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 2 - 1 | Târgu Mureş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 0 - 0 | Braşov | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 5 - 0 | Turnu Severin | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 4 - 1 | Dunărea Galaţi | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploieşti | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 5 - 0 | Otopeni | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Timişoara | 2 - 0 | FCSB | View events |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Turnu Severin | 2 - 2 | Mioveni | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Braşov | 2 - 0 | FCM Bacău | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Petrolul Ploieşti | 4 - 1 | Concordia Chiajna | View events |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Oţelul | 3 - 1 | Oltchim Râmnicu Vâlcea | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dacia Unirea Brăila | 0 - 1 | Gaz Metan Mediaş | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Voinţa Sibiu | 0 - 0 | Otopeni | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dunărea Galaţi | 1 - 0 | Sportul Studențesc | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Pandurii Târgu Jiu | 5 - 0 | Vişina Nouă | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Astra Giurgiu II | 1 - 0 | Universitatea Cluj | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Politehnica Timişoara | 2 - 0 | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Rapid Bucureşti | 4 - 1 | Daco-Getica | View events |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Astra | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Târgu Mureş | 1 - 0 | Viitorul | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Vaslui | 8 - 0 | Voinţa Livezile | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
FCSB | 4 - 0 | Sănătatea Cluj | View events |
Thursday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Bucureşti | 1 - 0 | Luceafărul Oradea | View events |
Don’t let the game play you. Stay in control. Gamble responsibly. Help is close at hand.
For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit gamblinghelponline.org.au