Kolmonen

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Monday 29/06/2020
FT
PAVE 0 - 1 Kings
Tuesday 30/06/2020
FT
SavU 6 - 1 LaPa
Tuesday 30/06/2020
FT
EIF II 1 - 2 SexyPöxyt
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
TPV II 2 - 2 ACE
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
FC Sääripotku 2 - 2 Sporting Kristina
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
IPS Edustus 4 - 4 Ri-Pa
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
PeKa 5 - 2 Liry
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
OTP 4 - 0 TP-47
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
VPS II 4 - 3 VPV
Wednesday 01/07/2020
FT
LPS 1 - 1 Kirkkonummi
Thursday 02/07/2020
18:00
TPK - PaiHa
Thursday 02/07/2020
18:00
Wilpas - VG-62
Thursday 02/07/2020
18:00
I-Kissat - FJK Forssa
Thursday 02/07/2020
18:00
NoPS - TP-T
Thursday 02/07/2020
18:00
Korsnäs - SIF
Thursday 02/07/2020
18:00
Nykarleby IK - Kraft
Thursday 02/07/2020
19:15
Espoo II - Finnkurd
Friday 03/07/2020
17:00
NuPS - BK-46
Friday 03/07/2020
17:15
Inter Turku II - TPS II
Friday 03/07/2020
17:30
MaPS - Wolves
Friday 03/07/2020
17:30
LaPa - Sudet
Friday 03/07/2020
17:30
Futura - PKKU II
Friday 03/07/2020
17:30
RiPS - TuPS
Friday 03/07/2020
18:00
Peimari United - ÅIFK
Friday 03/07/2020
18:00
Tervakosken Pato - PS-44
Friday 03/07/2020
18:00
Jyväskylä Blackbird - ToU
Friday 03/07/2020
18:00
LehPa - Barca
Friday 03/07/2020
18:00
HPS - POHU
Friday 03/07/2020
18:15
HerTo - EsPa
Friday 03/07/2020
18:15
Kontu - JoKi
Friday 03/07/2020
18:15
SAPA III - PuiU Helsinki
Friday 03/07/2020
18:15
Ponnistajat - Kuusysi
Friday 03/07/2020
18:30
KäPa - Espoon Tikka
Friday 03/07/2020
18:45
Kings - PK-37
Saturday 04/07/2020
11:00
Oulu II - RoPo
Saturday 04/07/2020
11:00
Nastolan Nopsa - KoiPS
Saturday 04/07/2020
12:30
Töölön Taisto - Atlantis II
Saturday 04/07/2020
13:00
Loiske - JanPa
Saturday 04/07/2020
13:00
Ri-Pa - PeKa
Saturday 04/07/2020
14:00
SoPa - HauPa
Saturday 04/07/2020
14:00
KPV Akatemia - KaIK
Saturday 04/07/2020
14:00
HaPK - SavU
Saturday 04/07/2020
14:00
KyPa - IPS Edustus
Saturday 04/07/2020
14:00
MPS/Atletico Malmi - Valtti
Saturday 04/07/2020
16:00
Tampere United - TKT
Saturday 04/07/2020
16:00
PAVE - Warkaus
Saturday 04/07/2020
17:00
FC Komeetat - AFC Keltik
Saturday 04/07/2020
17:00
Liry - Union Plaani
Saturday 04/07/2020
17:00
TiPS - NJS II
Saturday 04/07/2020
17:15
VJS - JäPS II
Saturday 04/07/2020
18:00
Riverball - JPS
Saturday 04/07/2020
19:00
Åland - EuPa
Sunday 05/07/2020
12:00
OTP - RoPo
Sunday 05/07/2020
13:00
Roi United - OuHu
Sunday 05/07/2020
15:00
ToTe - CLE
Sunday 05/07/2020
16:00
KajHa - TP-47
Monday 06/07/2020
18:00
VPS II - Kraft

Tables

#   Team MP W D L F A D P Last 5 matches H2H
1 Previous rank: 5 2 2 0 0 7 1 +6 6 W W
2 Previous rank: 6 2 2 0 0 3 1 +2 6 W W
3 Previous rank: 1 2 1 1 0 6 1 +5 4 D W
4 Previous rank: 8 2 1 1 0 7 6 +1 4 W D
5 Previous rank: 4 2 1 1 0 6 5 +1 4 D W
6 Previous rank: 9 2 1 1 0 4 3 +1 4 W D
7 Previous rank: 11 2 1 1 0 2 1 +1 4 W D
8 Previous rank: 3 3 1 1 1 12 12 +0 4 D L W
9 Previous rank: 2 2 1 0 1 7 3 +4 3 L W
10 Previous rank: 15 2 1 0 1 4 3 +1 3 W L
11 Previous rank: 16 2 1 0 1 3 3 +0 3 W L
12 Previous rank: 7 2 1 0 1 2 2 +0 3 L W
13 Previous rank: 17 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1 3 W L L
14 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2 1 D L L
15 Previous rank: 18 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5 1 D L
16 Previous rank: 10 3 0 1 2 2 8 -6 1 L L D
17 Previous rank: 12 2 0 1 1 1 7 -6 1 D L
18 Previous rank: 13 2 0 0 2 6 8 -2 0 L L
Promotion
Relegation

Players

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 31 +49 86
2 31 +44 63
3 32 +29 55
4 32 +13 54
5 32 +20 52
18+ GambleAware