Small Cup

Round of 16

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Thursday 27/06/2024
18:00
Tallinna Kalev III - Ajax Lasnamäe
Thursday 27/06/2024
18:00
Tabasalu Ulasabat - Keila
Thursday 27/06/2024
18:00
Viimsi II - Metropol
Thursday 27/06/2024
18:00
Team Helm - Maardu
Thursday 27/06/2024
18:00
FC Kohvile - Tallinna Wolves
Thursday 27/06/2024
18:00
Maksatransport - Tartu Welco II
Friday 28/06/2024
18:30
Smsraha - Paide III
Wednesday 10/07/2024
18:30
Tallinna FC Zapoos - Rummu Dünamo

Round of 32

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 21/05/2024
FT
Saue 1 - 5 Rummu Dünamo
Wednesday 05/06/2024
FT
Helios 1 - 2 Metropol
Wednesday 05/06/2024
FT
Keila 1 - 1 Raplamaa
Wednesday 05/06/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev III 8 - 2 Piraaja
Wednesday 05/06/2024
FT
Tartu Welco II 6 - 1 Vändra II
Wednesday 05/06/2024
FT
Paide III 1 - 1 Starmedia
Wednesday 05/06/2024
FT
Hell Hunt 2 - 2 Ajax Lasnamäe
Thursday 06/06/2024
FT
Tallinna Wolves 3 - 1 Tamper
Wednesday 12/06/2024
FT
Team Helm 3 - 1 Lootos
Wednesday 12/06/2024
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 0 - 1 Viimsi II
Wednesday 12/06/2024
FT
Volta II / Arsenal 0 - 3 Smsraha
Wednesday 12/06/2024
FT
Maksatransport 7 - 4 Zenit Tallinn
Wednesday 12/06/2024
FT
Flora III 0 - 4 Tallinna FC Zapoos
Wednesday 19/06/2024
FT
Ararat 0 - 8 Maardu
Wednesday 19/06/2024
FT
Tabasalu Ulasabat 3 - 1 NPM Silmet
Wednesday 19/06/2024
FT
FC Kohvile 3 - 0 Eston Villa

Round of 64

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 17/04/2024
FT
Saue 9 - 0 Kose II
Monday 22/04/2024
FT
Jalgpallihaigla 0 - 9 Tamper
Tuesday 23/04/2024
FT
Võru FC Helios 1 - 3 Team Helm
Tuesday 30/04/2024
FT
Vändra II 8 - 2 Rumori Calcio II
Tuesday 30/04/2024
FT
Kose 2 - 5 Tartu Welco II
Tuesday 30/04/2024
FT
Tallinna Kalev III 2 - 2 Kristiine JK
Tuesday 30/04/2024
FT
Poseidon 2 - 5 Keila
Tuesday 30/04/2024
FT
Starmedia 15 - 0 Läänemaa JK II
Wednesday 01/05/2024
FT
Volta II / Arsenal 2 - 1 TransferWise
Wednesday 01/05/2024
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 9 - 0 GameSport
Wednesday 01/05/2024
FT
Rumori Calcio 2 - 2 Hell Hunt
Wednesday 01/05/2024
FT
Joker 1 - 3 FC Kohvile
Wednesday 01/05/2024
FT
ReUnited Tallinn 2 - 3 Piraaja
Wednesday 01/05/2024
FT
Mustamäe 0 - 2 Helios
Wednesday 01/05/2024
FT
Maardu Aliens 0 - 8 Maardu
Wednesday 01/05/2024
FT
Laagri II 0 - 2 Maksatransport
Wednesday 01/05/2024
FT
Inter Tartu 0 - 1 Rummu Dünamo
Wednesday 01/05/2024
FT
Ajax Lasnamäe 6 - 0 EstHam United
Wednesday 01/05/2024
FT
Tabasalu Ulasabat 20 - 0 Salme
Sunday 05/05/2024
FT
Lootos 6 - 2 Otepää
Sunday 05/05/2024
FT
Smsraha 3 - 0 Tõrva
Sunday 05/05/2024
FT
Zenit Tallinn 3 - 1 Pivo
Tuesday 07/05/2024
FT
Metropol 7 - 0 Poseidon II
Wednesday 08/05/2024
FT
Flora IV 3 - 10 Raplamaa
Wednesday 08/05/2024
FT
Tallinna FC Zapoos 4 - 0 GSE
Thursday 09/05/2024
FT
Tallinna Wolves 4 - 2 Lootus JK Järve
Sunday 12/05/2024
FT
Kuusalu Kalev 2 - 5 Eston Villa
Wednesday 15/05/2024
FT
Saku Sporting II 1 - 4 Ararat
Wednesday 15/05/2024
FT
Paide III 8 - 0 Kohtla-Järve
Wednesday 15/05/2024
FT
Loo 1 - 4 NPM Silmet
Tuesday 21/05/2024
FT
Tabasalu Ulasabat II 0 - 0 Viimsi II
Tuesday 28/05/2024
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 4 Flora III

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0

Don’t let the game play you. Stay in control. Gamble responsibly. Help is close at hand.

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit gamblinghelponline.org.au