Cup

Final

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Saturday 30/05/2015
FT
Paide 0 - 2 Nõmme Kalju View events

Semi-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 12/05/2015
FT
Flora II 1 - 3 Paide View events
Wednesday 13/05/2015
FT
Flora 1 - 2 Nõmme Kalju View events

Quarter-finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 28/04/2015
FT
Paide 3 - 0 FCI Tallinn II View events
Tuesday 28/04/2015
FT
Flora 2 - 1 Sillamäe Kalev View events
Wednesday 29/04/2015
FT
Nõmme Kalju 5 - 3 Lokomotiv View events
Wednesday 29/04/2015
FT
Tallinna Ülikool 3 - 5 Flora II View events

Round of 16

Round of 32

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Tuesday 05/08/2014
FT
Lokomotiv 3 - 1 Tallinna Kalev III
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
FC Metropool 3 - 3 Ararat
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
Tääksi 3 - 7 Kiviõli Irbis
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
FCI Tallinn II 2 - 1 Rakvere Tarvas
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Võru 0 - 11 FCI Tallinn
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Flora II 3 - 1 Tammeka
Tuesday 12/08/2014
FT
Flora 13 - 0 Kose
Thursday 14/08/2014
FT
Tartu 2 - 5 Lilleküla Retro
Sunday 17/08/2014
FT
Flora III 2 - 3 Igiliikur
Tuesday 19/08/2014
FT
JK Tabasalu 2 - 11 Tallinna Ülikool
Tuesday 26/08/2014
FT
Noorus-96 0 - 1 Tallinna Kalev
Tuesday 02/09/2014
FT
FCI Levadia 0 - 0 Saue
Tuesday 02/09/2014
FT
Tallinna Dnipro 0 - 13 Sillamäe Kalev
Tuesday 02/09/2014
FT
Keila 0 - 6 Paide
Wednesday 03/09/2014
FT
Maardu 5 - 1 Ganvix
Wednesday 01/10/2014
FT
Nõmme Kalju 4 - 0 Kuressaare

Round of 64

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 25/06/2014
FT
Tallinna Jalgpalliselts 0 - 2 Igiliikur
Saturday 28/06/2014
FT
Tallinna Kalev Juunior 0 - 19 FCI Levadia
Wednesday 02/07/2014
FT
Paide 17 - 0 Tartu Tehased
Wednesday 02/07/2014
FT
Kiviõli Irbis 15 - 0 Saku Sporting
Wednesday 02/07/2014
FT
Navi 0 - 3 Tallinna Kalev
Saturday 05/07/2014
FT
Noorus-96 0 - 0 Ajax Lasnamäe
Sunday 06/07/2014
FT
Tartu 8 - 1 JK Atli
Sunday 06/07/2014
FT
Lilleküla Retro 8 - 2 Warrior
Thursday 10/07/2014
FT
Kaitseliit Kalev 0 - 3 JK Tabasalu
Friday 11/07/2014
FT
Tammeka 4 - 1 Kuusalu JK Rada
Sunday 13/07/2014
FT
Ganvix 4 - 1 Tõrva
Tuesday 15/07/2014
FT
Merkuur 0 - 4 Kuressaare
Tuesday 15/07/2014
FT
Lokomotiv 2 - 1 Vändra
Tuesday 15/07/2014
FT
Võru 5 - 2 Soccernet
Tuesday 15/07/2014
FT
Otepää 0 - 2 Rakvere Tarvas
Tuesday 15/07/2014
FT
Ararat 5 - 0 Tallinna Ülikool II
Wednesday 16/07/2014
FT
Flora II 3 - 1 Narva United
Wednesday 16/07/2014
FT
Nõmme United 2 - 9 Tallinna Ülikool
Wednesday 16/07/2014
FT
FC Metropool 3 - 1 Raasiku Valla
Wednesday 16/07/2014
FT
Tallinna Kalev III 0 - 0 IAFA Estonia
Sunday 20/07/2014
FT
Tallinna Dnipro 2 - 0 Maardu United
Sunday 20/07/2014
FT
Tapa 0 - 4 Flora III
Tuesday 22/07/2014
FT
Maardu 2 - 1 Emmaste
Tuesday 22/07/2014
FT
Joker 0 - 2 FCI Tallinn
Tuesday 22/07/2014
FT
Flora 5 - 0 Tallinn CF
Wednesday 23/07/2014
FT
Elva 2 - 2 FCI Tallinn II
Wednesday 23/07/2014
FT
Imavere 1 - 3 Saue
Wednesday 23/07/2014
FT
Tartu Welco 0 - 0 Kose
Wednesday 23/07/2014
FT
Reaal 2 - 4 Tääksi
Tuesday 05/08/2014
FT
Sillamäe Kalev 11 - 0 Viimsi
Wednesday 06/08/2014
FT
Keila 2 - 1 Puuma
Wednesday 13/08/2014
FT
Nõmme Kalju 18 - 0 Ambla Vallameeskond

64th Finals

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sunday 01/06/2014
FT
FCI Tallinn II 7 - 0 Paidelona
Wednesday 04/06/2014
FT
Emmaste 5 - 0 Olympic
Thursday 05/06/2014
FT
Kadakas 0 - 2 Kaitseliit Kalev
Thursday 05/06/2014
FT
Depoo 3 - 8 Maardu
Thursday 05/06/2014
FT
Saaremaa 0 - 0 Lokomotiv
Thursday 05/06/2014
FT
Flora II 4 - 4 Tartu Santos
Thursday 05/06/2014
FT
Pärnu Linnameeskond 3 - 4 Tallinna Kalev
Thursday 05/06/2014
FT
Viimsi 6 - 1 Järva-Jaani
Thursday 05/06/2014
FT
Kuusalu JK Rada 9 - 0 Tartu Ülikool Fauna
Thursday 05/06/2014
FT
Pirita 0 - 1 Võru
Thursday 05/06/2014
FT
Ararat 0 - 0 Vinni
Thursday 05/06/2014
FT
Tammeka 5 - 2 EMÜ
Friday 06/06/2014
FT
Tartu 4 - 0 Peedu
Friday 06/06/2014
FT
Tallinna Kalev III 3 - 2 Raudne Rusikas
Saturday 07/06/2014
FT
Kuressaare 7 - 0 Väätsa Vald
Saturday 07/06/2014
FT
Narva United 2 - 0 Rapla Lokomotiv
Saturday 07/06/2014
FT
Tallinna Dnipro 0 - 0 Vutihoolikud
Saturday 07/06/2014
FT
FCI Tallinn 16 - 0 Nirvaana
Sunday 08/06/2014
FT
Maardu United 8 - 0 Shnelli
Sunday 08/06/2014
FT
Tallinna Kalev Juunior 6 - 1 Aseri Askele
Sunday 08/06/2014
FT
Tartu Taara 0 - 8 Vändra
Sunday 08/06/2014
FT
Igiliikur 5 - 1 Virtsu Jalgpalliklubi
Sunday 08/06/2014
FT
Tõrva 6 - 0 Aspen
Sunday 08/06/2014
FT
Twister 1 - 4 Tartu Tehased
Sunday 08/06/2014
FT
JK Fellin / Club Red 1 - 1 Raasiku Valla
Sunday 08/06/2014
FT
Rakvere Tarvas 3 - 0 Castovanni Eagles
Sunday 08/06/2014
FT
Merkuur 10 - 1 Õismäe Torm
Sunday 08/06/2014
FT
Lootos FCR 2 - 5 Tallinna Jalgpalliselts
Sunday 08/06/2014
FT
Lilleküla Retro 5 - 1 Piraaja
Monday 09/06/2014
FT
Saku Sporting 3 - 1 Loo
Tuesday 10/06/2014
FT
JK Tabasalu 3 - 2 Jalgpallihaigla
Wednesday 11/06/2014
FT
Trans 1 - 3 Sillamäe Kalev
Wednesday 11/06/2014
FT
Nõmme United 10 - 0 Anija
Wednesday 11/06/2014
FT
Ganvix 11 - 2 Kohtla-Nõmme
Wednesday 11/06/2014
FT
Keila 12 - 1 Somnium
Wednesday 11/06/2014
FT
Lelle 1 - 5 Tallinna Ülikool
Sunday 15/06/2014
FT
Imavere 6 - 1 Helios
Wednesday 18/06/2014
FT
Joker 8 - 2 Viimsi Ehitus
Thursday 26/06/2014
FT
FC Metropool 9 - 0 FC Haiba
Thursday 26/06/2014
FT
Saue 2 - 1 Eston Villa
Friday 27/06/2014
FT
Tääksi 1 - 1 Läänemaa JK
Wednesday 02/07/2014
FT
Flora 7 - 0 Tulevik

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 38 +61 89
2 38 +45 84
3 38 +15 75
4 38 +35 71
5 38 +28 67

Don’t let the game play you. Stay in control. Gamble responsibly. Help is close at hand.

Visit www.gambleaware.nsw.gov.au or contact Gambling Help Online on 1800 858 858 or www.gamblinghelponline.org.au.