FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 19/08/2022
FT
Northwich Victoria 2 - 3 West Didsbury & Chorlton
Friday 19/08/2022
FT
Stansted 1 - 1 Buckhurst Hill
Friday 19/08/2022
FT
Aylesbury United 1 - 0 Ardley United
Friday 19/08/2022
FT
Southall 0 - 1 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Friday 19/08/2022
FT
Sholing 2 - 1 AFC Portchester
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Marlow 3 - 1 Thame United
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Stockton Town 2 - 3 Pontefract Collieries
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Tow Law Town 1 - 2 Ashington AFC
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
West Allotment Celtic 0 - 7 Workington
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Newcastle Benfield 1 - 1 Shildon AFC
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Carlisle City 2 - 3 Goole
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Bishop Auckland 5 - 2 Kendal Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
North Shields 2 - 0 Seaham Red Star
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Bridlington Town 0 - 3 Dunston UTS
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Heaton Stannington 4 - 1 North Ferriby
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Avro 0 - 0 Albion Sports
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Ramsbottom United 0 - 0 City of Liverpool
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Mossley 2 - 4 Macclesfield
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Trafford 1 - 2 Runcorn Linnets
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Congleton Town 0 - 0 Bootle
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Clitheroe 2 - 0 Colne
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Sheffield 0 - 1 Glossop North End
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Silsden 1 - 5 Charnock Richard
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Brighouse Town 1 - 2 Penistone Church
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Ossett United 1 - 2 Whitchurch Alport
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Skelmersdale United 1 - 3 Prescot Cables
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Prestwich Heys 2 - 2 Stocksbridge Park Steels
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Market Drayton Town 1 - 2 Highgate United
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Hanley Town 1 - 0 Hinckley Leicester Road
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Lye Town 1 - 1 Kidsgrove Athletic
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Leek Town 1 - 5 Atherstone Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Romulus 3 - 0 Halesowen Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Coleshill Town 1 - 2 Chasetown
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Witton Albion 4 - 1 Tividale
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Lichfield City 2 - 0 Bugbrooke St Michaels
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Malvern Town 3 - 3 Worcester Raiders
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Sporting Khalsa 0 - 1 Boldmere St. Michaels
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Newcastle Town 1 - 1 Bedworth United
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Wolverhampton Casuals 3 - 3 Stone Old Alleynians
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Stourport Swifts 1 - 0 Racing Club Warwick
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Studley 1 - 2 Rugby Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Carlton Town 0 - 1 Loughborough University
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Long Eaton United 4 - 1 Quorn
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
AFC Mansfield 0 - 3 Worksop Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Spalding United 0 - 1 Stamford
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Anstey Nomads 5 - 2 Skegness Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Harborough Town 6 - 1 Bottesford Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Kimberley Miners Welfare 2 - 0 Leicester Nirvana
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Lincoln United 0 - 0 Grantham Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Cleethorpes Town 1 - 1 Handsworth
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Shepshed Dynamo 3 - 2 Pinchbeck United
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Ipswich Wanderers 3 - 0 Gorleston
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Bury Town 3 - 0 Newmarket Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
AFC Kempston Rovers 2 - 0 Wisbech Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
St Neots Town 3 - 0 Godmanchester Rovers
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Mildenhall Town 2 - 1 Histon
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Soham Town Rangers 1 - 1 Potton United
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Fakenham Town 0 - 0 Sheringham
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
AFC Sudbury 1 - 1 Stowmarket Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Dereham Town 2 - 0 Felixstowe & Walton Utd
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Biggleswade Town 4 - 1 Whitton United
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Waltham Abbey 3 - 0 Tilbury
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Brentwood Town 1 - 1 Harlow Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Barton Rovers 0 - 3 Hashtag United
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 2 - 0 Harpenden Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Leverstock Green 2 - 2 St. Panteleimon
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
AFC Dunstable 2 - 2 Edgware & Kingsbury
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Southend Manor 1 - 1 Shefford Town & Campton
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Berkhamsted 1 - 0 Ware
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Clacton 0 - 1 East Thurrock United
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Welwyn Garden City 1 - 2 Hertford Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Ilford 0 - 3 Enfield
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Stotfold 2 - 2 Grays Athletic
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Brantham Athletic 0 - 1 Witham Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Barking 0 - 0 Leighton Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 2 - 0 Brimscombe & Thrupp
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Cinderford Town 0 - 0 Chipping Sodbury Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Kidlington 0 - 3 Binfield
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Flackwell Heath 0 - 1 Slimbridge
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Holyport 2 - 1 Ascot United
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Easington Sports 0 - 0 Roman Glass St George
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Royal Wootton Bassett 3 - 1 Reading City
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Aylesbury Vale Dynamos 3 - 1 Bristol Manor Farm
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Cirencester Town 1 - 1 Clevedon Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Didcot Town 4 - 0 Cadbury Heath
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Beckenham Town 3 - 2 K Sports
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Walton & Hersham 3 - 2 Littlehampton Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Burgess Hill Town 3 - 1 Stansfeld
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
North Greenford United 2 - 1 Sheerwater
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Sheppey United 0 - 0 Newhaven
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Colliers Wood United 0 - 2 Chatham Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Hassocks 1 - 3 Uxbridge
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Fisher 2 - 2 Sittingbourne
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Midhurst & Easebourne 2 - 1 Harefield United
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Crawley Down Gatwick 2 - 3 Spelthorne Sports
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Leatherhead 3 - 0 Haywards Heath Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Corinthian 3 - 0 Guildford City
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Virginia Water 1 - 1 Eastbourne Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Punjab United 1 - 2 Westfield
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Ashford Town (Middlesex) 2 - 2 Northwood
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Merstham 1 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Three Bridges 3 - 2 Deal Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Chichester City 2 - 0 Knaphill
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Sutton Athletic 1 - 2 Ashford United
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Erith Town 2 - 1 Bedfont Sports
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Tunbridge Wells 0 - 1 Phoenix Sports
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Lancing 1 - 4 East Grinstead Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Raynes Park Vale 2 - 2 Hythe Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Glebe 0 - 3 Cray Valley PM
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Hanworth Villa 2 - 1 Chertsey Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Rusthall 2 - 1 Ramsgate
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Tooting & Mitcham United 1 - 2 VCD Athletic
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Blackfield & Langley 2 - 1 Fareham Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Cowes Sports 1 - 1 Larkhall Athletic
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Moneyfields 1 - 3 Wimborne Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Laverstock & Ford 2 - 0 United Services
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Baffins Milton Rovers 3 - 0 Horndean
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Hamworthy United 3 - 2 Badshot Lea
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Camberley Town 1 - 1 Wincanton Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Westbury United 5 - 1 Andover New Street
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
AFC Totton 3 - 0 Melksham Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Lymington Town 0 - 6 Basingstoke Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
AFC Stoneham 2 - 0 Newport (Isle of Wight)
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Helston Athletic 2 - 1 Falmouth Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Willand Rovers 2 - 1 Ilfracombe Town
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Shepton Mallet 4 - 0 Brixham
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Paulton Rovers 5 - 2 Bideford
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Torpoint Athletic 3 - 2 Mousehole
Saturday 20/08/2022
FT
Buckland Athletic 0 - 3 Frome Town
Sunday 21/08/2022
FT
Whickham 4 - 0 Sunderland RCA
Sunday 21/08/2022
FT
Biggleswade 3 - 2 Cambridge City
Sunday 21/08/2022
FT
Bury AFC 2 - 0 Widnes
Sunday 21/08/2022
FT
FC Romania 0 - 2 Heybridge Swifts
Sunday 21/08/2022
FT
Romford 1 - 1 Takeley
Sunday 21/08/2022
FT
Dunstable Town 2 - 1 West Essex
Tuesday 30/08/2022
FT
Lowestoft Town 3 - 0 Haverhill Rovers

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0

Don’t let the game play you. Stay in control. Gamble responsibly. Help is close at hand.

For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit gamblinghelponline.org.au