FA Cup

England

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Friday 16/09/2022
FT
Chesham United 2 - 2 Bracknell Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Walton & Hersham 2 - 2 Chatham Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Prescot Cables 1 - 2 Bamber Bridge
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Liversedge 1 - 1 Chorley
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Shildon AFC 0 - 5 South Shields
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Stocksbridge Park Steels 2 - 1 Marine
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Scarborough Athletic 3 - 2 Dunston UTS
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Fylde 1 - 1 Farsley Celtic
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Whitby Town 0 - 1 Marske United
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Blyth Spartans 2 - 0 Guiseley
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Darlington 3 - 2 Southport
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
United of Manchester 2 - 3 Curzon Ashton
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
AFC Telford United 2 - 4 Chasetown
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Long Eaton United 1 - 1 Gainsborough Trinity
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Leamington 0 - 1 Nuneaton Borough
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Alvechurch 4 - 0 Harborough Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Brackley Town 0 - 2 Worksop Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Hereford 1 - 0 Bromsgrove Sporting
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Redditch United 2 - 2 Peterborough Sports
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Buxton 2 - 1 Alfreton Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Newcastle Town 1 - 1 Congleton Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Anstey Nomads 1 - 1 Ilkeston Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 Tamworth
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
East Thurrock United 0 - 3 Biggleswade Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
St Albans City 1 - 1 AFC Sudbury
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Maldon & Tiptree 0 - 3 Hornchurch
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Canvey Island 0 - 3 St Ives Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Berkhamsted 2 - 0 Concord Rangers
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Chelmsford City 6 - 1 Kings Langley
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Cheshunt 3 - 1 St Neots Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Heybridge Swifts 1 - 1 Braintree Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Hemel Hempstead Town 3 - 0 Royston Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Hendon 3 - 1 Wingate & Finchley
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Needham Market 2 - 0 Sheringham
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
King's Lynn Town 1 - 1 Bedford Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Waltham Abbey 2 - 3 Brightlingsea Regent
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Enfield 0 - 4 Billericay Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Grays Athletic 1 - 3 Shefford Town & Campton
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Farnborough 1 - 1 Hayes & Yeading United
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Dulwich Hamlet 2 - 1 Margate
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Westfield 1 - 2 Carshalton Athletic
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Ebbsfleet United 2 - 0 Dover Athletic
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Cray Valley PM 1 - 2 Hanwell Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Eastbourne Borough 2 - 0 Uxbridge
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Folkestone Invicta 3 - 0 Chichester City
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Binfield 4 - 0 Tonbridge Angels
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Slough Town 1 - 3 Worthing
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Phoenix Sports 0 - 1 Sevenoaks Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Havant & Waterlooville 1 - 0 AFC Totton
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Taunton Town 1 - 0 Laverstock & Ford
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Merthyr Town 1 - 1 Cirencester Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Bath City 2 - 2 Hartley Wintney
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Yate Town 2 - 1 Tiverton Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Winchester City 1 - 3 Weymouth
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Bishop's Cleeve 3 - 3 Helston Athletic
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Hungerford Town 1 - 3 Gloucester City
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Salisbury 1 - 2 Oxford City
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Lancaster City 1 - 1 Bury AFC
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Chester 2 - 0 Pontefract Collieries
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Ashington AFC 2 - 1 Bradford (Park Avenue)
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Clitheroe 2 - 0 Spennymoor Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Hyde United 1 - 0 Warrington Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Lichfield City 0 - 4 Boston United
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Basford United 2 - 0 Rugby Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Coalville Town 1 - 0 Macclesfield
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Barwell 1 - 4 Kettering Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Hanley Town 4 - 1 Atherstone Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Potters Bar Town 1 - 2 Romford
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Dartford 1 - 2 Beckenham Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Welling United 0 - 0 Fisher
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Lewes 1 - 1 Three Bridges
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Metropolitan Police 3 - 1 Burgess Hill Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Bognor Regis Town 0 - 2 Hampton & Richmond
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Weston-super-Mare 1 - 0 Shepton Mallet
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Gosport Borough 1 - 1 Paulton Rovers
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Swindon Supermarine 1 - 0 Dorchester Town
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
North Leigh 2 - 3 Plymouth Parkway
Saturday 17/09/2022
FT
Chippenham Town 3 - 0 Sholing
Sunday 18/09/2022
FT
Herne Bay 2 - 0 Ashford United
Tuesday 20/09/2022
FT
Stratford Town 0 - 1 Banbury United

Video

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 28 +40 69
2 27 +42 61
3 26 +6 50
4 28 +12 49
5 26 +20 47

Don’t let the game play you. Stay in control. Gamble responsibly. Help is close at hand.

Visit www.gambleaware.nsw.gov.au or contact Gambling Help Online on 1800 858 858 or www.gamblinghelponline.org.au.