Paranaense U19

Matches

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 11/07/20 2nd ranked Group B PSTP 4th ranked Group A  
Sat 11/07/20 1st ranked Group A PSTP 5th Group A  
Sat 11/07/20 1st ranked Group C PSTP 5th Group C  
Sat 11/07/20 2nd ranked Group A PSTP 4th ranked Group C  
Sat 11/07/20 1st ranked Group B PSTP 6th Group A  
Sat 11/07/20 2nd ranked Group C PSTP 4th Group B  
Sat 18/07/20 4th ranked Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group C  
Sat 18/07/20 5th Group A PSTP 2nd ranked Group B  
Sat 18/07/20 5th Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group A  
Sat 18/07/20 4th ranked Group C PSTP 3rd ranked Group B  
Sat 18/07/20 6th Group A PSTP 2nd Group C  
Sat 18/07/20 4th Group B PSTP 3rd Group A  
Sat 25/07/20 2nd ranked Group B PSTP 1st ranked Group A  
Sat 25/07/20 3rd ranked Group C PSTP 5th Group A  
Sat 25/07/20 3rd ranked Group B PSTP 5th Group C  
Sat 25/07/20 2nd ranked Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group C  
Sat 25/07/20 3rd ranked Group A PSTP 6th Group A  
Sat 25/07/20 2nd ranked Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group B  
Sat 01/08/20 1st ranked Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group C  
Sat 01/08/20 5th Group A PSTP 4th ranked Group A  
Sat 01/08/20 1st ranked Group C PSTP 3rd ranked Group B  
Sat 01/08/20 5th Group C PSTP 4th ranked Group C  
Sat 01/08/20 1st ranked Group B PSTP 3rd ranked Group A  
Sat 01/08/20 6th Group A PSTP 4th Group B  
Sat 08/08/20 4th ranked Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group A  
Sat 08/08/20 3rd ranked Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group B  
Sat 08/08/20 4th ranked Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group C  
Sat 08/08/20 3rd ranked Group B PSTP 2nd ranked Group A  
Sat 08/08/20 4th ranked Group B PSTP 1st Group B  
Sat 08/08/20 3rd ranked Group A PSTP 2nd Group C  
Sat 15/08/20 4th ranked Group A PSTP 2nd ranked Group B  
Sat 15/08/20 5th Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group A  
Sat 15/08/20 5th Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group C  
Sat 15/08/20 4th ranked Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group A  
Sat 15/08/20 6th Group A PSTP 1st ranked Group B  
Sat 15/08/20 4th Group 8 PSTP 2nd Group C  
Sat 22/08/20 3rd ranked Group C PSTP 4th ranked Group A  
Sat 22/08/20 2nd ranked Group B PSTP 5th Group A  
Sat 22/08/20 2nd ranked Group A PSTP 5th Group C  
Sat 22/08/20 3rd ranked Group B PSTP 4th ranked Group C  
Sat 22/08/20 2nd ranked Group C PSTP 6th Group A  
Sat 22/08/20 3rd Group A PSTP 4th Group B  
Sat 29/08/20 1st ranked Group A PSTP 2nd ranked Group B  
Sat 29/08/20 5th Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group C  
Sat 29/08/20 5th Group C PSTP 3rd ranked Group B  
Sat 29/08/20 1st ranked Group C PSTP 2nd ranked Group A  
Sat 29/08/20 6th Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group A  
Sat 29/08/20 1st Group B PSTP 2nd Group C  
Sat 05/09/20 3rd ranked Group C PSTP 1st ranked Group A  
Sat 05/09/20 4th ranked Group A PSTP 5th Group A  
Sat 05/09/20 3rd ranked Group B PSTP 1st ranked Group C  
Sat 05/09/20 4th ranked Group C PSTP 5th Group C  
Sat 05/09/20 3rd Group A PSTP 1st Group B  
Sat 05/09/20 4th Group B PSTP 6th Group A  
Sat 12/09/20 1st ranked Group A PSTP 4th ranked Group A  
Sat 12/09/20 2nd ranked Group B PSTP 3rd ranked Group C  
Sat 12/09/20 1st ranked Group C PSTP 4th ranked Group C  
Sat 12/09/20 2nd ranked Group A PSTP 3rd ranked Group B  
Sat 12/09/20 1st Group B PSTP 4th Group B  
Sat 12/09/20 2nd Group C PSTP 3rd Group A  

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 29 +45 82
2 28 +37 57
3 29 +30 53
4 29 +12 48
5 29 +14 45

Partner

18+ GambleAware