Victoria FFA Cup Preliminary

Australia

Matches

Day Home team Score/Time Away team  
Wednesday 31/03/2021
FT
Keilor Park 4 - 0 Watsonia Heights
Thursday 01/04/2021
FT
Geelong SC 3 - 1 Brunswick City
Thursday 01/04/2021
FT
Frankston Pines 4 - 1 Epping City
Friday 02/04/2021
FT
Whittlesea United 2 - 4 Langwarrin
Friday 02/04/2021
FT
Northcote City 1 - 0 Doveton
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Boroondara - Carey 1 - 2 Mill Park
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Casey Comets 1 - 4 Goulburn Valley Suns
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Old Scotch 0 - 3 Melbourne Knights
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Altona North 2 - 1 St. Albans Saints
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
South Springvale 1 - 7 Eastern Lions
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Peninsula Strikers 0 - 6 North Geelong Warriors
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Avondale 6 - 0 Beaumaris
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Banyule City 0 - 3 Clifton Hill
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Mazenod Victory 0 - 3 Oakleigh Cannons
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Greenvale United 1 - 3 Preston Lions
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Lalor United 2 - 4 Monbulk Rangers
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Glenroy Lions 0 - 2 Malvern City
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Pascoe Vale 3 - 0 North Sunshine Eagles
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Ballarat City 1 - 0 Altona Magic
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Werribee City 0 - 6 South Melbourne
Saturday 03/04/2021
06:00
Yarraville - Westside Strikers
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Nunawading City 2 - 1 Heidelberg United
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Box Hill United 2 - 3 Mornington
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Manningham United Blues 6 - 0 Doncaster Rovers
Saturday 03/04/2021
08:00
Hume City - Warragul United
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Green Gully 2 - 0 Dandenong Thunder
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Upfield 1 - 3 Moreland Zebras
Saturday 03/04/2021
FT
Hume United 1 - 2 Sydenham Park
Monday 05/04/2021
FT
Berwick City 1 - 9 Port Melbourne
Monday 05/04/2021
FT
Fawkner 1 - 4 Mooroolbark
Monday 05/04/2021
FT
Bentleigh Greens 2 - 1 Essendon Royals
Tuesday 13/04/2021
FT
Richmond 0 - 2 Dandenong City

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 32 +44 74
2 31 +27 63
3 31 +18 56
4 31 +12 55
5 31 +19 54
18+ GambleAware