Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | Chornomorets | ||
Aggr. | Chornomorets | 1 - 5 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Metalurh Donetsk | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
Aggr. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 1 | Metalurh Donetsk |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2 - 3 | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Metalurh Donetsk | 1 - 0 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | ||
Aggr. | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2 - 4 | Metalurh Donetsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Tavriya | 2 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 0 | Tavriya | ||
Aggr. | Dinamo Kiev | 3 - 2 | Tavriya | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Vorskla | 0 - 3 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||
Wednesday | |||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 1 | Vorskla | ||
Aggr. | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 1 | Vorskla | ||
Sunday | |||||
FT
|
Mariupol' | 2 - 1 | Chornomorets | ||
Saturday | |||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 4 - 0 | Mariupol' | ||
Aggr. | Chornomorets | 5 - 2 | Mariupol' |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Odesa | 0 - 1 | Vorskla | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ihroservice Simferopol' | 1 - 4 | Dinamo Kiev | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 0 - 0 | Tavriya | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 1 - 2 | Mariupol' | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Stal Alchevsk | 1 - 2 | Metalurh Donetsk | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Chornomorets | 2 - 2 | Metalist | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Desna | 1 - 1 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 1 | Arsenal Kyiv |
Day | Home team | Score/Time | Away team | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monday | ||||
FT
|
Odesa | 2 - 0 | Enerhetyk | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2 - 0 | Zorya | |
Tuesday | ||||
FT
|
Oleksandria | 1 - 2 | Metalurh Donetsk | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Tytan Armyansk | 0 - 3 | Chornomorets | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Lviv | 2 - 1 | Hoverla | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Olimpik Donetsk | 1 - 2 | Desna | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Ihroservice Simferopol' | 1 - 3 | Karpaty Lviv | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Nyva Ternopil' | 1 - 0 | Kryvbas | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Sevastopol | 1 - 3 | Metalist | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Knyazha Schaslyve | 0 - 1 | Mariupol' | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Yednist' | 0 - 3 | Stal Alchevsk | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Kobra | 0 - 2 | Arsenal Kyiv | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Mykolaiv | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Vorskla | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Kharkiv | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 0 | Dnipro | |
Wednesday | ||||
FT
|
Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0 - 1 | Tavriya |
Don’t let the game play you. Stay in control. Gamble responsibly. Help is close at hand.
For free and confidential support call 1800 858 858 or visit gamblinghelponline.org.au