Cup

32nd Finals

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sun 16/07/17 Kuressaare 12 - 0 Kadrina SK Moe More info
Tue 18/07/17 K-Järve JK Jär… 0 - 8 Flora II More info
Tue 18/07/17 Tallinna Kalev P 0 - 0 P Rakvere Tarvas More info
Wed 19/07/17 Flora III 0 - 2 Tartu Welco More info
Sun 23/07/17 Maardu Aliens 12 : 00 Tääksi More info
Sun 23/07/17 Jõgeva Wolves II 15 : 00 Pusivus More info
Sun 23/07/17 Maardu United 15 : 00 Warrior More info
Sun 23/07/17 TransferWise 17 : 00 Tartu Ülikool … More info
Sun 23/07/17 Lelle 18 : 00 Kohtla-Nõmme More info
Mon 24/07/17 Ganvix 18 : 00 Depoo More info
Mon 24/07/17 Kadakas 18 : 00 Rapla Lokomotiv More info
Mon 24/07/17 Viimsi 18 : 00 Jõgeva Wolves More info
Mon 24/07/17 Castovanni Eagles 18 : 00 FCI Tallinn More info
Mon 24/07/17 Kuusalu JK Rada 18 : 00 Loo More info
Tue 25/07/17 Sillamäe Kalev 17 : 00 Levadia More info
Tue 25/07/17 Zenit Tallinn 18 : 00 Otepää More info
Tue 25/07/17 Levadia III 18 : 00 Legion More info
Tue 25/07/17 Paide 18 : 00 Noorus-96 More info
Tue 25/07/17 Anija 18 : 00 Lihula More info
Tue 25/07/17 Elva 18 : 00 Ararat More info
Tue 25/07/17 Järva-Jaani 18 : 00 Põhja-Tallinn… More info
Tue 25/07/17 Tallinna Kalev III 19 : 30 Tartu More info
Wed 26/07/17 Narva United 17 : 00 Vaprus More info
Wed 26/07/17 Poseidon 18 : 00 Joker More info
Wed 26/07/17 Koeru 18 : 00 Nõmme Kalju More info
Wed 26/07/17 Ambla Vallamee… 18 : 00 Läänemaa Haapsalu More info
Wed 26/07/17 Tartu Santos 18 : 30 Paide III More info
Wed 26/07/17 Trans 19 : 00 Suure-Jaani United More info
Wed 26/07/17 Rumori Calcio 19 : 00 NPM Silmet More info
Thu 27/07/17 K-Järve JK Järve 18 : 00 Saue More info
Tue 01/08/17 Tulevik 18 : 00 Tammeka More info
Wed 02/08/17 Tammeka II 17 : 00 Flora More info

64th Finals

Day Date Home team Score/Time Away team  
Sat 10/06/17 Viimsi II 0 - 13 Nõmme Kalju More info
Sun 11/06/17 Piraaja P 1 - 1 P Maardu Aliens More info
Thu 15/06/17 Soccernet 1 - 3 Kohtla-Nõmme More info
Tue 20/06/17 Pirita 1 - 5 Rakvere Tarvas More info
Tue 20/06/17 Flora II 10 - 0 Rumori Calcio II More info
Tue 20/06/17 Anija 7 - 0 Puhkus Mehhikos More info
Tue 20/06/17 Jõgeva Wolves II 3 - 2 Õismäe Torm More info
Wed 21/06/17 Noorus-96 E 4 - 1 E Imavere Forss More info
Wed 21/06/17 Väätsa Vald 0 - 1 Tääksi More info
Wed 21/06/17 TransferWise 2 - 0 Tallinna Wolves More info
Wed 21/06/17 Otepää 6 - 0 Jalgpallihaigla More info
Wed 21/06/17 Kadakas 7 - 2 Raudteetöölised More info
Wed 21/06/17 Paide 27 - 0 Hiiu United More info
Wed 21/06/17 Raplamaa 0 - 1 Tartu Welco More info
Wed 21/06/17 Rakvere Tarvas II 0 - 7 K-Järve JK Järve More info
Wed 21/06/17 Tartu 3 - 1 Eston Villa More info
Wed 21/06/17 Kadrina SK Moe 4 - 1 Lootos More info
Wed 21/06/17 FCP Pärnu 1 - 4 Ganvix More info
Wed 21/06/17 Saue 10 - 2 Rasmus Värki More info
Wed 21/06/17 Lihula 7 - 1 Elbato More info
Wed 21/06/17 Tartu Ülikool … 1 - 0 Viimsi Lõvid More info
Wed 21/06/17 NPM Silmet 2 - 0 Igiliikur More info
Wed 21/06/17 Navi E 2 - 4 E Kuusalu JK Rada More info
Wed 21/06/17 Flora III 5 - 0 Vastseliina More info
Wed 21/06/17 Kose 1 - 10 Joker More info
Wed 21/06/17 Tammeka II 6 - 1 Olympic More info
Thu 22/06/17 Trans 6 - 1 Maardu More info
Thu 22/06/17 Levadia 3 - 0 Nõmme United More info
Thu 22/06/17 FCI Tallinn 7 - 0 FCI Tallinn II More info
Thu 22/06/17 Jõgeva Wolves 5 - 1 Odratakkel More info
Thu 22/06/17 Paide III 12 - 1 Poseidon II More info
Thu 22/06/17 Ararat E 5 - 3 E Tallinna FC Zapoos More info
Wed 28/06/17 Järva-Jaani 18 - 2 JK 32.KK More info
Mon 17/07/17 Flora 17 - 1 Helios More info

Tables

# Team MP D P
1 0 +0 0
2 0 +0 0
3 0 +0 0
4 0 +0 0
5 0 +0 0